Los a výsledky
Vyberte tým:
1. kolo |
5.8. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
1:1 |
5.8. 12:15 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
4:1 |
5.8. 14:45 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
14:0 |
5.8. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
3:0 |
5.8. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
0:5 |
5.8. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FK Náchod |
2:3 |
16.8. 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
1:5 |
5.8. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
3:1 |
2. kolo |
12.8. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
3:6 |
12.8. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Čáslav |
1:1 |
13.8. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
2:3 |
9.8. 15:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
5:0 |
12.8. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
12:1 |
12.8. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
2:9 |
12.8. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
0:5 |
12.8. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
4:1 |
3. kolo |
20.8. 17:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
4:1 |
19.8. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
3:1 |
20.8. 17:00 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
3:1 |
19.8. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
0:0 |
19.8. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:6 |
19.8. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
0:4 |
19.8. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FK Náchod |
1:3 |
19.8. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
4:3 |
4. kolo |
26.8. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
2:1 |
27.8. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
2:1 |
27.8. 15:45 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
5:0 |
26.8. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
8:1 |
26.8. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
2:1 |
27.8. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:3 |
26.8. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
0:3 |
26.8. 17:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
0:4 |
5. kolo |
2.9. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
14:0 |
3.9. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
11:0 |
2.9. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
3:3 |
2.9. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
4:0 |
2.9. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
2:1 |
2.9. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:6 |
2.9. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
1:4 |
2.9. 17:00 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Náchod |
4:4 |
6. kolo |
9.9. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FK Náchod |
0:8 |
10.9. 15:45 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
5:1 |
9.9. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
5:1 |
9.9. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
2:3 |
9.9. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
1:2 |
9.9. 13:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
1:1 |
9.9. 14:30 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
4:4 |
9.9. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
4:1 |
7. kolo |
17.9. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
3:1 |
16.9. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
1:1 |
16.9. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
0:0 |
16.9. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
2:4 |
16.9. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
0:1 |
16.9. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
7:0 |
16.9. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:3 |
17.9. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
2:3 |
8. kolo |
23.9. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
0:13 |
23.9. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FK Náchod |
1:0 |
23.9. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
2:3 |
23.9. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
2:2 |
23.9. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
0:4 |
23.9. 16:30 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
6:0 |
23.9. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
4:1 |
24.9. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
4:2 |
9. kolo |
30.9. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
11:5 |
30.9. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
1:4 |
4.10. 16:30 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
1:5 |
28.9. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
2:1 |
30.9. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
1:3 |
28.9. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
3:1 |
1.10. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
3:3 |
28.9. 12:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
3:1 |
10. kolo |
7.10. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:4 |
7.10. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
3:5 |
7.10. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FK Náchod |
1:5 |
6.10. 16:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
1:2 |
7.10. 16:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
1:4 |
7.10. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
8:0 |
8.10. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
9:1 |
7.10. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
0:2 |
11. kolo |
14.10. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
4:1 |
14.10. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:4 |
14.10. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
0:0 |
14.10. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
1:2 |
14.10. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
1:0 |
15.10. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
2:2 |
15.10. 15:45 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
3:1 |
14.10. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
8:2 |
12. kolo |
21.10. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
2:3 |
21.10. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:5 |
21.10. 13:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
2:1 |
21.10. 15:30 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FK Náchod |
2:2 |
21.10. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
6:0 |
22.10. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
3:1 |
21.10. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Čáslav |
2:1 |
21.10. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
5:0 |
13. kolo |
28.10. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
4:2 |
26.10. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
0:1 |
28.10. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
8:2 |
26.10. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
1:4 |
29.10. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
2:10 |
27.10. 12:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
6:0 |
17.11. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
1:2 |
28.10. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
2:2 |
14. kolo |
4.11. 12:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
1:8 |
4.11. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
3:0 |
4.11. 14:15 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:6 |
16.11. 16:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
4:1 |
5.11. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FK Náchod |
4:2 |
4.11. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
0:3 |
4.11. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
1:5 |
5.11. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FK Čáslav |
0:8 |
15. kolo |
11.11. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
5:0 |
11.11. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
7:1 |
11.11. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
1:0 |
12.11. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:0 |
12.11. 14:00 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
3:2 |
8.11. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
1:1 |
11.11. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
4:7 |
11.11. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
2:6 |
16. kolo |
15.6. 00:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
|
14.6. 15:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
|
15.6. 00:00 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FK Čáslav |
|
17. kolo |
9.3. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
2:1 |
9.3. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
3:5 |
10.3. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FK Náchod |
3:2 |
9.3. 14:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
1:3 |
9.3. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
2:10 |
9.3. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
14:0 |
10.4. 16:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
3:0 |
9.3. 12:15 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
0:2 |
18. kolo |
16.3. 12:15 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
2:2 |
16.3. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
1:1 |
17.3. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
0:7 |
16.3. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:3 |
16.3. 15:45 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
5:2 |
16.3. 12:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
5:0 |
17.3. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FK Čáslav |
3:0 |
16.3. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
5:2 |
19. kolo |
24.3. 11:45 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
4:0 |
23.3. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FK Náchod |
1:5 |
23.3. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
0:2 |
23.3. 16:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:11 |
23.3. 14:45 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
3:1 |
23.3. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
3:1 |
23.3. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
3:1 |
23.3. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
6:1 |
20. kolo |
12.6. 18:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
|
29.3. 12:15 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
0:0 |
30.3. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
1:3 |
29.3. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
1:4 |
28.3. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
10:0 |
28.3. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
6:1 |
28.3. 12:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
7:1 |
29.3. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
2:2 |
21. kolo |
7.4. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
3:3 |
7.4. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
0:3 |
6.4. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
0:5 |
6.4. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
2:3 |
6.4. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
0:6 |
6.4. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
1:2 |
6.4. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
5:0 |
6.4. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
6:3 |
22. kolo |
13.4. 12:15 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
1:5 |
13.4. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:0 |
13.4. 12:15 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
1:4 |
13.4. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
1:3 |
13.4. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FK Čáslav |
2:0 |
13.4. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
1:4 |
13.4. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
5:1 |
14.4. 16:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FK Náchod |
5:2 |
23. kolo |
21.4. 16:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
15:0 |
20.4. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
2:2 |
20.4. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
6:3 |
20.4. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
0:1 |
20.4. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
3:4 |
20.4. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
1:1 |
20.4. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
0:1 |
20.4. 12:15 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
3:4 |
24. kolo |
27.4. 12:15 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
3:4 |
27.4. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
2:1 |
27.4. 12:15 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
12:0 |
27.4. 17:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FK Čáslav |
1:2 |
27.4. 12:15 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
7:1 |
27.4. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
3:2 |
27.4. 12:15 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
FK Náchod |
5:1 |
27.4. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
3:1 |
25. kolo |
4.5. 12:15 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
6:0 |
5.5. 16:15 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
4:2 |
5.5. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
1:2 |
4.5. 12:15 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
2:0 |
4.5. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
3:3 |
4.5. 12:15 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
2:5 |
5.5. 12:15 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
0:4 |
4.5. 12:30 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
2:0 |
26. kolo |
11.5. 00:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
|
12.5. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FK Čáslav |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
FK Náchod |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
|
11.5. 00:00 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
|
27. kolo |
18.5. 00:00 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
FK Náchod |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
|
18.5. 12:15 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
|
18.5. 00:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
|
28. kolo |
25.5. 00:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FK Čáslav |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
|
26.5. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
FK Náchod |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
|
25.5. 00:00 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
|
29. kolo |
1.5. 12:15 |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
- |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
3:1 |
1.6. 00:00 |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
- |
MFK Chrudim B |
|
1.6. 00:00 |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
- |
MFK Trutnov |
|
1.6. 00:00 |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
- |
FC Hradec Králové B |
|
2.6. 12:15 |
FK Náchod |
- |
FC Tempo Praha |
|
1.6. 00:00 |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
|
1.6. 00:00 |
SK Sparta Kolín |
- |
FK Jablonec B |
|
1.6. 00:00 |
FK Čáslav |
- |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
|
30. kolo |
8.6. 00:00 |
SK Polaban Nymburk |
- |
FK Čáslav |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
TJ Sokol Třebeš |
- |
SK Sparta Kolín |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
FK Jablonec B |
- |
FC Slavia Hradec Králové |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
- |
FK Náchod |
|
9.6. 12:15 |
FC Tempo Praha |
- |
FC Slovan Liberec B |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
FC Hradec Králové B |
- |
CU Bohemians Praha B |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
MFK Trutnov |
- |
FK Viktoria Žižkov B |
|
8.6. 00:00 |
MFK Chrudim B |
- |
SK Vysoké Mýto |
|